Advance Filter

3 BHK Farm House For Sale In Sector 150, Greater Noida (1008 Sq. Yards)

Greater Noida, Sector 150 Greater Noida West
Link Copied
For Sale
85 Lac @ Rs 8433 per Sq. Yards
  • Property ID REI1471113
  • Bedrooms 3
  • Bathrooms 3
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Total Floor 2
  • Built Up Area 1008 Sq. Yards ▼

Property Description
Premium Farmland Investment Opportunity Near Noida

Today's right investment... can become tomorrow's luxury lifestyle

Do you also want
your own farmhouse
a peaceful life amidst nature
and a safe and high-return investment?

Then this opportunity is for you

Project Highlights:
Farmland Starting @ 85 Lakhs
8,500 per Sq. Yard
450 Acres Developed Township
12 Years Old Established Project
Gated Entry + 247 Security
30 Ft Wide Roads & Solar Lights
4 Acre Clubhouse with Sports Facilities
Metro Connectivity Nearby
Daily Needs @ Walking Distance (Bikanerwala, Haldiram's, Domino's)

Location: Near Noida Sector 151
Plot Sizes: 1008 Sq. Yards & Above

Perfect for:
Investment + High Returns
Weekend Farmhouse Living
Family Future Security

Invest today so that life is tension-free tomorrow

Site visit available Project images on request

Contact Now:
Trust Clear Documents Hassle-Free Deal
Read More...

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : DK Parihar

9220231184
+ 91